Classifica under19 Eccellenza

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
12Generazione Vincente Napoli660471303
10Virtus Arechi Salerno651469351
8Geko Consulting Partenope642410332
8Angri Pallacanestro541307250
6Pallacanestro Avellino633353336
4Virtus Rionero725377491
4Ble Juvecaserta Academy523309352
2Pallacanestro Cercola514317375
2Del. Fes. Avellino514283348
0Olimpia Potenza303175234
0Tam Tam Basketball30385191