Classifica under19 Eccellenza

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
36Virtus Arechi Salerno191811453947
32Generazione Vincente Napoli2016414191100
32Geko Consulting Partenope2016416261122
26Ble Juvecaserta Academy2013713481261
22Pallacanestro Avellino2011912081121
18Pallacanestro Cercola1991012671265
10Del. Fes. Avellino195149961245
8Virtus Rionero1941510971474
8Angri Pallacanestro541307250
2Olimpia Potenza1911810051601
2Tam Tam Basketball191188331271