Classifica under17 Eccellenza

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
30Kouros Napoli161511347752
30Generazione Vincente Napoli161511168681
22Ass. Pall. Cercola16115884910
18One Team Basket1697915843
16Juvecaserta Accademy1688988962
12Basket Club Irpinia16610935995
10Virtus Arechi Salerno16511952983
6BCC Basilicata Potenza163137371068
0Tam Tam Basketball160164881220