Classifica under17 Eccellenza

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
10Kouros Napoli550410231
8Ass. Pall. Cercola541261238
6One Team Basket431265183
4BCC Basilicata Potenza422209226
2Basket Club Irpinia413255282
2Virtus Arechi Salerno312161222
2Generazione Vincente Napoli21112688
0Tam Tam Basketball40481236
0Juvecaserta Accademy303180242