Classifica under16 2021/22

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
24One Team Basket A121201026309
16Kioko Basket Caserta B1284698542
14Audax Gaudianum1275537577
14Sorriso Azzurro S. Antimo1274630492
10Juvecaserta Academy1257543650
4LBL Caserta1229298692
0ADR General Contract Arzano12012301771