Classifica Under15 2021/22

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
24Scuola Basket Città dei Ragazzi14122919558
22Miniandbasket Player141131027511
20Pall. S. Michele14104953614
18Città di Caserta14951017632
16JUVECASERTA ACADEMY1486727614
6Kioko Basket Caserta14311668995
4Tresana Basket142124451066
2Red Fox 016141133881154