Classifica Under 14

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
20New Energy Caserta12102687420
18S.Antimo1192704424
16Basket Giugliano1183653460
14Città di Caserta1376746606
10LBL Caserta1257464628
2Basket S. Agnese12110382650
0Città dei Ragazzi11010298746