Classifica serie C silver

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
22Sorriso Azzurro S.Antimo12111882742
20Ble JuveCaserta Accademy12102919732
16S.I.E.M. Venafro1284766743
12Fugigreno Mondragone1266811809
6C.S. Secondigliano1239744819
4Al Delfino Mugnano12210749870
4Centro Pasteur Parete12210768924