Classifica serie C gold

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
46Diesel Tecnica Sala Consilina2823524352063
42Angri Pallacanestro2821722021867
42Basketball Lamezia2821721901918
42Ble Juvecaserta Accademy2821723142022
38Miwa energia Benevento2819922691947
36EvenFi Potenza28181022182074
28Semprefarmacia Bellizzi28141419911986
28Pallacanestro Salerno28141421442124
24Waste to methane Rende28121620322168
24New Basket Agropoli28121620712236
18New Caserta Basket2891921162195
18Geko Consulting S.Antimo2891919322134
14Basket Club Irpinia2872118662212
10Le ceramiche vesuviane Cercola2852318432245
10Roccarainola2852318462278