Classifica serie C gold

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
16Ble Juvecaserta Accademy981796672
14Diesel Tecnica Sala Consilina972824677
14Basketball Lamezia871667565
12Semprefarmacia Bellizzi963656660
12Miwa energia Benevento862629544
10EvemFi Potenza752513488
8Angri Pallacanestro844612580
8New Caserta Basket844639614
8Pallacanestro Salerno642469435
6Waste to methane Rende1037765830
6New Basket Agropoli734539590
4Basket Club Irpinia826513611
2Pallacanestro Cercola716486611
0Roccarainola808525668
0Geko Consulting S.Antimo808581669