Classifica poule promozione

PuntiSquadraGiocateVintePerseFattiSubiti
14Ble JuveCaserta Academy1073764672
12Diesel Tecnica Sala Consilina1064741707
12Roccarainola1064747724
12Sorriso Azzurro S.Antimo1064686669
8S.I.E.M. Venafro1046665720
2Promobasket Marigliano 20031019638749